Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening To Yerrupalem Jamalapuram Road From Km 0/0 To Km 6/700 And Jamalapuram Chandrugudem Road From Km 0/0 To Km 6/770 In Khammam District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening To Yerrupalem Jamalapuram Road From Km 0/0 To Km 6/700 And Jamalapuram Chandrugudem Road From Km 0/0 To Km 6/770 In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504320 |
|
Reference Number |
Chief-Engineer (RB) State Roads CRN, Rural Roads Hyderabad e NIT No.70/21/KMM/DCE(R)/EE-R/DEE-2/AEE/2023 Dt:24.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 18.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening to yerrupalem -jamalapuram road from km 0/0 to 6/700 and jamalapuram -chandrugudem road from km 0/0 to 6/770 in khammam district. sub work:providing road safety interventions.
Widening and strengthening to yerrupalem -jamalapuram road from km 0/0 to 6/700 and jamalapuram -chandrugudem road from km 0/0 to 6/770 in khammam district. sub work:providing road safety interventions.
Read moreFdr to yerrupalem guntupalligopavaram road from km 0/0 to 13/8 in khammam district
Fdr to yerrupalem-guntupallygopavaram road from km 0/0 to 13/8 in khammam district- (2nd call)
Read moreEr to madhira yerrupalem road from 0/0 to 1/0 in khammam district
Er to madhira-yerrupalem road from 0/0 to 1/0 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to surface damages on madhira-yerrupalem road from km 11/0 to 17/0 in khammam district
Fdr to surface damages on madhira-yerrupalem road from km 11/0 to 17/0 in khammam district
Read moreImprovements to madhira -yerrupalem road from km.17/0 to 21/3 (yerrupalem town limits) (working reach from km.17/450 to 20/350) in khammam district.
Improvements to madhira -yerrupalem road from km.17/0 to 21/3 (yerrupalem town limits) (working reach from km.17/450 to 20/350) in khammam district.
Read moreImprovements to pedamandava to vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 6/0 in khammam district
Improvements to pedamandava to vallabhi road from km 0/0 to km 6/0 in khammam district
Read moreEr to khammam-yellandu road from km.32/0 to 41/6 in khammam district
Er to khammam-yellandu road from km.32/0 to 41/6 in khammam district
Read moreEr to khammam-yellandu road from km.32/0 to 41/6 in khammam district.(recall)
Er to khammam-yellandu road from km.32/0 to 41/6 in khammam district.(recall)
Read moreEr to khammam-bonakal road from km.6/7-10/0 11/0-12/4 in khammam district.
Er to khammam-bonkal road from km 6/7 -10/0 11/0-12/4 in khammam distict
Read moreWidening and stregthening to khammam-papatpally road from km 6/0 to 14/7 in khammam district
Widening and stregthening to khammam-papatpally road from km 6/0 to 14/7 in khammam district
Read moreof your Industry type