Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewals To Burgampadu Eturunagaram Road From Km 78/0 To 88/0 In Mulugu District Sub Work:Providing Road Safety Interventions
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewals To Burgampadu Eturunagaram Road From Km 78/0 To 88/0 In Mulugu District Sub Work:Providing Road Safety Interventions
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 494264 |
|
Reference Number |
Exexutive Engineer (RB) ,Mulugu:NIT No : 3/2/AEE/PA to EE/EE/2023-24, Dt:27.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 224 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewals to burgampadu-eturunagaram road from km 68/5-70/0, 71/5-72/1, 72/6-10, 75/0-4, 85/6-88/6, 90/2-93/2, 94/7 to 99/691 in mulugu districtsub-work : providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to burgampadu-eturunagaram road from km 68/5-70/0, 71/5-72/1, 72/6-10, 75/0-4, 85/6-88/6, 90/2-93/2, 94/7 to 99/691 in mulugu districtsub-work : providing road safety interventions
Read morePeriodical renewals to burgampadu-eturunagaram road from km 68/5-70/0, 71/5-72/1, 72/6-10, 75/0-4, 85/6-88/6, 90/2-93/2, 94/7 to 99/691 in mulugu districtsub-work : providing road safety interventions-2nd call
Periodical renewals to burgampadu-eturunagaram road from km 68/5-70/0, 71/5-72/1, 72/6-10, 75/0-4, 85/6-88/6, 90/2-93/2, 94/7 to 99/691 in mulugu districtsub-work : providing road safety interventions-2nd call
Read morePeriodical renewals to tadvai-narlapur road from km.1/6-10/0,15/4-18/4 in mulugu district sub work:providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to tadvai-narlapur road from km.1/6-10/0,15/4-18/4 in mulugu district sub work:providing road safety interventions
Read morePeriodical renewals to burgampadu to eturunagaram road from km.12/0 to 17/0, 25/0 to 33/9 and 44/5 to 53/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district sub work:-providing road safety interventions (reserved for st)
Periodical renewals to burgampadu to eturunagaram road from km.12/0 to 17/0, 25/0 to 33/9 and 44/5 to 53/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district sub work:-providing road safety interventions (reserved for st)
Read morePeriodical renewals to husnabad-manakondur road from km 0/0 to 1/4 in siddipet district sub-work:providing road safety interventions on husnabad-manakondur road from km 0/0 to 1/4 in siddipet district.
Periodical renewals to husnabad-manakondur road from km 0/0 to 1/4 in siddipet district sub-work:providing road safety interventions on husnabad-manakondur road from km 0/0 to 1/4 in siddipet district.
Read morePeriodical renewals to annaram-tadlapusapally road from km.0/0-3/2 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to annaram-tadlapusapally road from km.0/0-3/2 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Read morePeriodical renewals to neckonda-inugurthy road from km.13/0-17/614 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to neckonda-inugurthy road from km.13/0-17/614 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Read morePeriodical renewals to vikarabad - thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 in vikarabad district.sub work:- providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to vikarabad - thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 in vikarabad district.sub work:-providing road safety interventions.
Read morePeriodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewals to hanamkonda - narsampet -mahabubabad road from km.14/0 to 20/0 in warangal rural district.sub -work.providing road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to hanamkonda - narsampet - mahabubabad road from km.14/0 to 20/0 in warangal rural district. sub -work: providing road safety interventions.
Read moreof your Industry type