Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S And S Of R/Stone, Sand And Nonwoven Geo Synthetic For Pmt Wks For Raising Of Home Bank Along Bikaner Gang Canal Bund In The Aor Of 16 Inf Div Under 141 Dmc/49 Tf Under Project Chetak In Punjab And Rajasthan
|
| Description |
S And S Of R/Stone, Sand And Nonwoven Geo Synthetic For Pmt Wks For Raising Of Home Bank Along Bikaner Gang Canal Bund In The Aor Of 16 Inf Div Under 141 Dmc/49 Tf Under Project Chetak In Punjab And Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_676174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/ 17 /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALONG BIKANER GANG CANAL BUND IN THE AOR OF 16 INF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=756145 |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S and s of selected earth, stone aggregates of various sizes, sand and nonwoven geo synthetic for pmt wks for enhancement of defence potential of habibwala bund under 141 dmc/49 brtf under project chetak in punjab
S and s of selected earth, stone aggregates of various sizes, sand and nonwoven geo synthetic for pmt wks for enhancement of defence potential of habibwala bund under 141 dmc/49 brtf under project chetak in punjab
Read moreRetender iind call for s and s of selected earth, s/aggregates of various sizes, sand and nonwoven geo synthetic for pmt wks for enhancement of defence potential of habibwala bund under 141 dmc/49 brtf under project chetak in punjab
Retender iind call for s and s of selected earth, s/aggregates of various sizes, sand and nonwoven geo synthetic for pmt wks for enhancement of defence potential of habibwala bund under 141 dmc/49 brtf under project chetak in punjab
Read moreS and s of selected earth,s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for fmn wks,pmt wks and gsb wks to be supplied bet km 0.00 and km 5.075 on ajnala by pass charminari under 141 dmc/49 tf under project chetak in the state of punjab
S and s of selected earth,s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for fmn wks,pmt wks and gsb wks to be supplied bet km 0.00 and km 5.075 on ajnala by pass charminari under 141 dmc/49 tf under project chetak in the state of punjab
Read moreS and s of compact selected earth, s/boulder, s/aggregate of various size, sand for fmn and pmt wks from 0.00 to km 2.475 on rd ajnala bypass charminari under 141 dmc/49 brtf under project chetak in punjab
S and s of compact selected earth, s/boulder, s/aggregate of various size, sand for fmn and pmt wks from 0.00 to km 2.475 on rd ajnala bypass charminari under 141 dmc/49 brtf under project chetak in punjab
Read moreS and s of s/ aggregates of various sizes, sand and burnt clay bricks for pmt wks to be supplied bet km 0.00 and km 22.250 on rd motolai khiyana under 101 rcc/49 tf under project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of s/ aggregates of various sizes, sand and burnt clay bricks for pmt wks to be supplied bet km 0.00 and km 22.250 on rd motolai khiyana under 101 rcc/49 tf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreSs of s/bdr, s/agg of v/sizes and c/sand for pmt wks for rim treatment wks upstream of dikchu bridge teesta v power station in sikkim state under 87 rcc/764 tf (p) swtk
Ss of s/bdr, s/agg of v/sizes and c/sand for pmt wks for rim treatment wks upstream of dikchu bridge teesta v power station in sikkim state under 87 rcc/764 tf (p) swtk
Read moreS and s of s/boulders, s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay bricks, geo fabric for pmt wks and road side accn for constr of service roads along marimegha dcb between km 0.0 to km 32.7 in aor of 7inf div under 141 dmc / 49 brtf
S and s of s/boulders, s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay bricks, geo fabric for pmt wks and road side accn for constr of service roads along marimegha dcb between km 0.0 to km 32.7 in aor of 7inf div under 141 dmc / 49 brtf
Read moreSs of s/boulder, s/agg 40,20,10mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks and s/agg v/size for gsb wks at km 4.915 for wmm at km 45.80 (plant site) rrk rd for irmd wks km 4.915 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc, 764 tf (p) swtk skm
Ss of s/boulder, s/agg 40,20,10mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks and s/agg v/size for gsb wks at km 4.915 for wmm at km 45.80 (plant site) rrk rd for irmd wks km 4.915 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc, 764 tf (p) swtk skm
Read moreS/s of s/bdr, s/agg 40 ,20,10 mm, d/g and sand for pmt wks, br wks and s/agg 63,45 ,26.50 ,22.40 ,13.20, 11.20 ,6.70 mm d/g and sand for surf wks at km 15.40 (br site loc on tcc-maza rd) under 128 rcc/23 tf under (p)ank in up subansiri dist of a.p
S/s of s/bdr, s/agg 40 ,20,10 mm, d/g and sand for pmt wks, br wks and s/agg 63,45 ,26.50 ,22.40 ,13.20, 11.20 ,6.70 mm d/g and sand for surf wks at km 15.40 (br site loc on tcc-maza rd) under 128 rcc/23 tf under (p)ank in up subansiri dist of a.p
Read moreS and s of s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt wks and gsb works to be supplied between km 0.00 and km 30.00 on rd ramdevra-nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt wks and gsb works to be supplied between km 0.00 and km 30.00 on rd ramdevra-nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type