Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Of S/Bdr, S/Agg Of V/Sizes And C/Sand For Pmt Wks For Rim Treatment Wks Upstream Of Dikchu Bridge Teesta V Power Station In Sikkim State Under 87 Rcc/764 Tf (P) Swtk
|
| Description |
Ss Of S/Bdr, S/Agg Of V/Sizes And C/Sand For Pmt Wks For Rim Treatment Wks Upstream Of Dikchu Bridge Teesta V Power Station In Sikkim State Under 87 Rcc/764 Tf (P) Swtk
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHS_386643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8522 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27842 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Dikchu bridge on S-D RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798925 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ss of s/agg 40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks at km 0.00 on on dikchu-sanklang rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk in sikkim state
Ss of s/agg 40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks at km 0.00 on on dikchu-sanklang rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk in sikkim state
Read moreSs of s/agg 40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks for irmd wks at km 0.000 on d- s rd wks undr 87 rcc/ 764 brtf (p) swtk in sikkim state, job no.314/222.
Ss of s/agg 40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks for irmd wks at km 0.000 on d- s rd wks undr 87 rcc/ 764 brtf (p) swtk in sikkim state, job no.314/222.
Read moreSs of s/boulder, s/agg 40,20,10mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks and s/agg v/size for gsb wks at km 4.915 for wmm at km 45.80 (plant site) rrk rd for irmd wks km 4.915 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc, 764 tf (p) swtk skm
Ss of s/boulder, s/agg 40,20,10mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks and s/agg v/size for gsb wks at km 4.915 for wmm at km 45.80 (plant site) rrk rd for irmd wks km 4.915 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc, 764 tf (p) swtk skm
Read moreSs of s/bould, v/size of crused agg, sand and s/dust for const of sup struct of 40 mtr spn pmt bridge includ appch wks (pmt and surf wks) over jelep nallah at km 1.55 on kupup sherathang rd under 130 rcc/764 brtf in (p) swtk in sikkim. job no. 307/02
Ss of s/bould, v/size of crused agg, sand and s/dust for const of sup struct of 40 mtr spn pmt bridge includ appch wks (pmt and surf wks) over jelep nallah at km 1.55 on kupup sherathang rd under 130 rcc/764 brtf in (p) swtk in sikkim. job no. 307/02
Read moreSs of s/bldr,s/agg v/sizes and c/sand for pmt and gsb wks at km 34.50 on rrk rd and for wmm at km 22.70 (wmm plant site) on rrk rd and for dbm and bc km 76.00 on rrk (hmp site) for approach wks of quikhola bridge udr 130 rcc/ 764 brtf / swtk in sikki
Ss of s/bldr,s/agg v/sizes and c/sand for pmt and gsb wks at km 34.50 on rrk rd and for wmm at km 22.70 (wmm plant site) on rrk rd and for dbm and bc km 76.00 on rrk (hmp site) for approach wks of quikhola bridge udr 130 rcc/ 764 brtf / swtk in sikki
Read moreSs of s/agg 40, 20, 10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks bet km 0.00 to 0.160 on d-r rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk in sikkim state
Ss of s/agg 40 20 10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks bet km 0.00 to 0.160 on d-r rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk in sikkim state
Read moreSs of s/bldr,s/agg 45,40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks (2023-24) bet km 5.10 to 19.535 on r-p rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk,in w.b.
Ss of s/bldr,s/agg 45,40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks (2023-24) bet km 5.10 to 19.535 on r-p rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk,in w.b.
Read moreReservoir rim treatment work near dikchu from rd 2000m of dam axis to rd 2250m upstream of dam axis and rd 2300m to rd 2400m of teesta v power station
Reservoir rim treatment work near dikchu from rd 2000m of dam axis to rd 2250m upstream of dam axis and rd 2300m to rd 2400m of teesta v power station
Read moreReservoir rim treatment near dikchu bazar area from rd 2.15 km of dam axis to rd 2.20 km upstream of dam axis at dam site of teesta v power station
Reservoir rim treatment near dikchu bazar area from rd 2.15 km of dam axis to rd 2.20 km upstream of dam axis at dam site of teesta v power station
Read moreS/s of s/bdr, s/agg 40 ,20,10 mm, d/g and sand for pmt wks, br wks and s/agg 63,45 ,26.50 ,22.40 ,13.20, 11.20 ,6.70 mm d/g and sand for surf wks at km 15.40 (br site loc on tcc-maza rd) under 128 rcc/23 tf under (p)ank in up subansiri dist of a.p
S/s of s/bdr, s/agg 40 ,20,10 mm, d/g and sand for pmt wks, br wks and s/agg 63,45 ,26.50 ,22.40 ,13.20, 11.20 ,6.70 mm d/g and sand for surf wks at km 15.40 (br site loc on tcc-maza rd) under 128 rcc/23 tf under (p)ank in up subansiri dist of a.p
Read moreof your Industry type