Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Dia 42 (Od) X 2 In Length
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233244 |
|
Reference Number |
LH236822 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106233244/viewNitPdf_4441726.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 42 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.23 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 42 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.23 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of killarmale rf in madhappadi village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 29.96 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Resurvey of killarmale rf in madhappadi village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 29.96 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type