Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of 2 Lane 37.400 Km, 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder 4.5 Km, 4 Lane With Divider 5.00 Km, Total 46.98 Km Garra Waraseoni Tumser Upto Mh Border Section Of Nh 543 K Under Short Term Maintenance Contract In The State Of Madhya Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of 2 Lane 37.400 Km, 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder 4.5 Km, 4 Lane With Divider 5.00 Km, Total 46.98 Km Garra Waraseoni Tumser Upto Mh Border Section Of Nh 543 K Under Short Term Maintenance Contract In The State Of Madhya Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_848941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SAC/STMC/JBP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 7.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garra-Waraseoni-Tumser upto MH Border section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=892417 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening of garra (near balaghat)- waraseoni- mp/mh border section of nh-543k km 0/000 to km 51/000 to 2l/2lps/4l with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Widening and strengthening of garra (near balaghat)- waraseoni- mp/mh border section of nh-543k km 0/000 to km 51/000 to 2l/2lps/4l with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of maharashtra mp border to tumsar section of nh 543k from km.51.000 to 69.000 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode total length 18.00 km
Rehabilitation and upgradation of maharashtra mp border to tumsar section of nh 543k from km.51.000 to 69.000 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode total length 18.00 km
Read moreWidening/re-construction to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-143ag from km 37.400 (design chainage) to km 85.560 (design chainage) bero-khunti section in the state of jharkhand on epc mode for the fy 2023-24
Widening/re-construction to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-143ag from km 37.400 (design chainage) to km 85.560 (design chainage) bero-khunti section in the state of jharkhand on epc mode for the fy 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur -vaniyambadi road
Strengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 -18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur- vaniyambad
Read moreFor special strengthening work of 1. alejhari kaspur road length- 1.50 km 2. garra-ekodi road length - 2.00 km 3. kalagota- pipariya road length-2.20 km 4. wara-alejhari road length- 5.00 km total length - 11.70 km.
For special strengthening work of&#x0d 1. alejhari kaspur road length- 1.50 km&#x0d 2. garra-ekodi road length - 2.00 km&#x0d 3. kalagota- pipariya road length-2.20 km&#x0d 4. wara-alejhari road length- 5.00 km total length - 11.70 km.
Read moreFor special strengthening work of 1. alejhari kaspur road length- 1.50 km 2. garra-ekodi road length - 2.00 km 3. kalagota- pipariya road length-2.20 km 4. wara-alejhari road length- 5.00 km total length - 11.70 km.
For special strengthening work of&#x0d 1. alejhari kaspur road length- 1.50 km&#x0d 2. garra-ekodi road length - 2.00 km&#x0d 3. kalagota- pipariya road length-2.20 km&#x0d 4. wara-alejhari road length- 5.00 km total length - 11.70 km.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 80/330 (nuapada) to km 88/497 of nh-353 (ghatipada) in the state of odisha on epc mode
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 80/330 (nuapada) to km 88/497 of nh-353 (ghatipada) in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Read moreMaintenance of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing highway to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration from dhangarpimpri to jalna and ambad chowk to mantha chowk km 30 390 to km 50 264 and 0 000 to 5 243 two lane with paved shoulder
Maintenance of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing highway to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration from dhangarpimpri to jalna and ambad chowk to mantha chowk km 30 390 to km 50 264 and 0 000 to 5 243 two lane with paved shoulder
Read moreof your Industry type