Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Garra (Near Balaghat) Waraseoni Mp/Mh Border Section Of Nh 543 K Km 0/000 To Km 51/000 To 2 L/2 Lps/4 L With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Garra (Near Balaghat) Waraseoni Mp/Mh Border Section Of Nh 543 K Km 0/000 To Km 51/000 To 2 L/2 Lps/4 L With Paved Shoulder In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2026_MoRTH_904400_1
Reference
Number
01/SAC/NH/JBP/2026-27
Tender Fee 23600
EMD 1.23 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Garra (near Balaghat)- Waraseoni- MP/MH border
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=950603

Start Date May 02, 2026 23:00
End Date
Expired 12/05/2026

Expired 117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.