Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Daulatabad T Point To Khultabad Section Of Nh 752 H Km 96 000 To Km 110 000 2 L Ps 4 L Configuration Road In The State Of Maharashtra Under Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Daulatabad T Point To Khultabad Section Of Nh 752 H Km 96 000 To Km 110 000 2 L Ps 4 L Configuration Road In The State Of Maharashtra Under Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EENHD/Chh.S./Tender/NIT No-7/3002199 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872091 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of gadi manwat section of nh 61 km 342 000 to km 442 275 2l ps 4l configuration road in state of maharashtra under performance based maintenance contract pbmc 2024 2025
Maintenance of gadi manwat section of nh 61 km 342 000 to km 442 275 2l ps 4l configuration road in state of maharashtra under performance based maintenance contract pbmc 2024 2025
Read moreWidening 2l to 4l of pandharpur mangalewdha umdai to karnataka border nh 561a at umdai km 95/136 to 96/130 length 0.994 km in the state of maharashtra under epc mode
Widening 2l to 4l of pandharpur mangalewdha umdai to karnataka border nh 561a at umdai km 95/136 to 96/130 length 0.994 km in the state of maharashtra under epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of bhokardan hasnabad jawkheda rajur deulgaonraja section of nh753 m from km. 0 000 kumbhari phata to 63 900 dulgaonraja and extension from 17 900 jawkheda phata to 20 730 talegaon phata total 62 153 km 2l ps 4l configuration road in the
Maintenance of bhokardan hasnabad jawkheda rajur deulgaonraja section of nh753 m from km. 0 000 kumbhari phata to 63 900 dulgaonraja and extension from 17 900 jawkheda phata to 20 730 talegaon phata total 62 153 km 2l ps 4l configuration road in the
Read moreWidening and strengthening of garra (near balaghat)- waraseoni- mp/mh border section of nh-543k km 0/000 to km 51/000 to 2l/2lps/4l with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Widening and strengthening of garra (near balaghat)- waraseoni- mp/mh border section of nh-543k km 0/000 to km 51/000 to 2l/2lps/4l with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreStmc to vaijapur-kopargaon road km. 50 000 to 80 000 section of nh 752 i in the state of maharashtra.
Stmc to vaijapur-kopargaon road km. 50 000 to 80 000 section of nh 752 i in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreStrengthening and major maint. of i) 4l from devalia to rajpipla (km 459.50-km 483.50) ii) 2l from nasarpore to bedkuvadur (km 535.93- km 582.00) iii) 2l from bedkuvadur to vansda (km 582.00-km 642.40) sections of nh- 56 in gujarat on item rate basis
Strengthening and major maint. of i) 4l from devalia to rajpipla (km 459.50-km 483.50) ii) 2l from nasarpore to bedkuvadur (km 535.93- km 582.00) iii) 2l from bedkuvadur to vansda (km 582.00-km 642.40) sections of nh- 56 in gujarat on item rate basis
Read moreDevelopment widening of talegaon chakan shikrapur nhavara section of nh - 548 d from existing chainage km 54.000 to 82.300 and design chainage km 54.000 to 82.120 shikrapur to nhavara section to 2l ps.4l configuration in the state of maharashtra on
Development widening of talegaon chakan shikrapur nhavara section of nh - 548 d from existing chainage km 54.000 to 82.300 and design chainage km 54.000 to 82.120 shikrapur to nhavara section to 2l ps.4l configuration in the state of maharashtra on
Read moreEr to paver patches from km 55.400-57.375 2l, 59.000-59.200 2l, 65.600-65.800 4l, 65.800-67.200 2l, 68.000-68.600, 69.000-69.600, 97.000-97.200 and 101.800-102.000 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Er to paver patches from km 55.400-57.375 2l, 59.000-59.200 2l, 65.600-65.800 4l, 65.800-67.200 2l, 68.000-68.600, 69.000-69.600, 97.000-97.200 and 101.800-102.000 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreWidening to 4l road of barpalli- balangir -kesinga bhawanipatna -junagarh on nh 26 from 21/000 to 202/000 km excluding bhawanipatna bypass.
Widening to 4l road of barpalli- balangir -kesinga bhawanipatna -junagarh on nh 26 from 21/000 to 202/000 km excluding bhawanipatna bypass.
Read moreConst of 4l ec and atgrade improve from 0.0 to 19.87 of danapur bihta with connectivity to existing rob 1.35 km ramps and atgrade improvements to 4l and upgrade of existing 2l-4l from 19.87-23.5 of bihta koilwar in bihar on epc (2nd call)
Const of 4l ec and atgrade improve from 0.0 to 19.87 of danapur bihta with connectivity to existing rob 1.35 km ramps and atgrade improvements to 4l and upgrade of existing 2l-4l from 19.87-23.5 of bihta koilwar in bihar on epc (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type