Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Crew Friendly Cab Meters. Set Consisting Of 3 Items. 1) Ammeter 1 No. 2) Voltmeter 2 Nos. 3) Auxilliary Line Voltmeter 1 No. Clw Drg.No.Clw Es Sk 2/I 26, Clw Es Sk 1/I 26 Clw Specn.Clw Es/I 26 Alt C.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106811525 |
|
Reference Number |
28254564 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106811525/viewNitPdf_5096259.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto mounting insulator to clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-4/ac/i-1 alt-h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto mounting insulator to clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-4/ac/i-1 alt-j.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto mounting insulator to clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-4/ac/i-1 alt-j.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto mounting insulator to clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-4/ac/i-1 alt-j.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of crew friendly cab meters. set consisting of 3 items. as per clw specn.clw-es/i-26 alt-c or latest. 1) ammeter - 1no. 2)voltmeter - 2 nos. 3) auxilliary line voltmeter - 1no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph mounting insulator as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-4/ac/i-1/h and confirming to clw specification clw/es/ac/i-1 alt.h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTm voltmeter to clw spec. no. clw/es/i-21 and clw/es/i-26
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type