Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crew Fans (Pos No.69.7) As Per Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/3/010 Alt C Or Latest And Clw Drg.No.Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0110, Clw/Es/3/Sk 2/0110 And Clw/Es/3/Sk 3/0110 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106568504 |
|
Reference Number |
LE245272A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106568504/viewNitPdf_4822168.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0110 alt-c & clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 alt-c and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 alt-d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan(pos.69.7) to spec. no. clw/es/3/010 alt -c or latest & drg. no.clw/es/3/sk2/0110 & clw/es/3/sk3/0110 or lates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrip indicator type hrc fuse 100a/660v as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-3/f-8/c or latest. as per drg.no. drg.no.clw/es/sk-3/f-8/c specn: xxxx
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan as per clw specification no clw/es/3/0110 alt- e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistor harmonic filter (pos no. 8.3) a [resistor harmonic filter (pos no. 8.3) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0015 or latest as per abb document : 3 ehp 585809p0001 or latest. clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk1/0015 , clw/es/3/sk2/0015, clw/es/3/sk3/0015 and clw/es/3/sk4/0015 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052 alt.-d or latest,clw drg no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0052, clw/es/3/sk-2/0052 and clw /es/3/sk-3/0052 alt-d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor (pos no-9) as per clw specn.no.clw/es/3/0016 or latest and as per abb document :- hatw 205558r0033 or latest clw drg no-clw/es/3/sk1/0016 or latest and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 or latest. safety item
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest, clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type