Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crew Fan (Pos No 69.7) As Per Clw Spec. No.Clw/Es/3/0110 Alt E Or Latest And Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0110 Alt C & Clw/Es/3/Sk 2/0110 Alt C And Clw/Es/3/Sk 3/0110 Alt D
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106286131 |
|
Reference Number |
71245098A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106286131/viewNitPdf_4502559.pdf |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crew fan(pos.69.7) to spec. no. clw/es/3/010 alt -c or latest & drg. no.clw/es/3/sk2/0110 & clw/es/3/sk3/0110 or lates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052 alt.-d or latest,clw drg no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0052, clw/es/3/sk-2/0052 and clw /es/3/sk-3/0052 alt-d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuzzer vigilance/fire alarm as per clw specn no. clw/es/3/0078, alt-c or latest and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk3/0078, alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan as per clw specification no clw/es/3/0110 alt- e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary voltage transformer(pos. no. 3) 25kv/200v, 50hz-30va, as per abb doc. no. 3ehp585856r0001 and clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0009 alt - c & clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0009 alt - c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest, clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type