Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dulal Hazra House To Brindaban Hazra House At Udaychandpur Hindupara Under Mahalandi Ii Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dulal Hazra House To Brindaban Hazra House At Udaychandpur Hindupara Under Mahalandi Ii Gp.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_674330_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT NO.14/MHND-II G.P/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaychandpur Hindupara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1466377 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Street light at village udaychandpur hindupara under mahalandi -ii gram panchayat (98024206)
Street light at village udaychandpur hindupara under mahalandi -ii gram panchayat (98024206)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sunil hazra house to manoj hazra house at jiadara p under mahalandi ii gp.
Construction of concrete road from sunil hazra house to manoj hazra house at jiadara p under mahalandi ii gp.
Read moreRepaired culvert near hakim sk house at udaychandpur hindupara (98037174).
Repaired culvert near hakim sk house at udaychandpur hindupara (98037174).
Read moreConstruction drain with cover and soak pit from samir hazra house to arjun hazra land at ugra under mahalandi ii gp.
Construction drain with cover and soak pit from samir hazra house to arjun hazra land at ugra under mahalandi ii gp.
Read moreInstallation sub mersible pump with tank near farid sk house at udaychandpur hindupara.
Installation sub mersible pump with tank near farid sk house at udaychandpur hindupara.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover and soak pit from khodabox sk house to sunil hazra house at dhala under mahalandi ii gp.
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit from khodabox sk house to sunil hazra house at dhala under mahalandi ii gp.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mohammad molla house towards hasen sk house at durgapur under mahalandi ii gp.
Construction of concrete road from mohammad molla house towards hasen sk house at durgapur under mahalandi ii gp.
Read moreConstruction of roads from dhalai rasta to hazra bari and golpukr at jiyadara under mahalandi ii gp (111315405).
Construction of roads from dhalai rasta to hazra bari and golpukr at jiyadara under mahalandi ii gp (111315405).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at kadra from shyamal ghosh house to nanda dulal hazra at kadra (91285819
Construction of concrete drain at kadra from shyamal ghosh house to nanda dulal hazra at kadra (91285819
Read moreRepairing with bamboo pailing of concrete road from minarul sk house to afjal sk house at dakshin laxminarayanpur under mahalandi ii gp.
Repairing with bamboo pailing of concrete road from minarul sk house to afjal sk house at dakshin laxminarayanpur under mahalandi ii gp.
Read moreof your Industry type