Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Roads From Dhalai Rasta To Hazra Bari And Golpukr At Jiyadara Under Mahalandi Ii Gp (111315405).
Description
Construction Of Roads From Dhalai Rasta To Hazra Bari And Golpukr At Jiyadara Under Mahalandi Ii Gp (111315405).
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_854610_9
Reference
Number
NIeT NO.04/MHND-II G.P/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 1133
Tender Value -
Place Jiadara.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912049

Start Date May 28, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 451 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.