Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Kadra From Shyamal Ghosh House To Nanda Dulal Hazra At Kadra (91285819
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Kadra From Shyamal Ghosh House To Nanda Dulal Hazra At Kadra (91285819
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_793213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/Karsagp/15th CFCG/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759694 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nanda dulal sur house to sanatan mudi house at debra east
Construction of concrete drain
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from karna das house towards shyamal ghosh house at maladang west
Construction of concrete drain from karna das house towards shyamal ghosh house at maladang west
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dulal hazra house to brindaban hazra house at udaychandpur hindupara under mahalandi -ii gp.
Construction of concrete road from dulal hazra house to brindaban hazra house at udaychandpur hindupara under mahalandi -ii gp.
Read moreof your Industry type