Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graphite Flakes For Lubrication, To Drawing/Specification Is 495:1967 (First Revision), Reaffirmed 2007.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106548647 |
|
Reference Number |
08243412B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106548647/viewNitPdf_4800327.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Graphite flakes for lubrication, to drawing/specification is 495:1967 (first revision), reaffirmed 2007. to be supplied in duly packed condition to suit railways.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of graphite flakes to specification no. is:495/1967
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flakes for lubricants. is:495/1967[reaffirmed 2002]. remarks: to be supplied duly packed to suit railway/road transport.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flakes for lubrication
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNuts m.s. castle dia m36 to is: 2232/1967 reaffirmed 2001 first revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flakes for lubrication, to dra
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flakes for lubricant to is:495
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlain washer, size-m27, to drawing/specification is: 2016/1967, first revision, reaffirmed-2001, amendment no.4, table-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of graphite flake confirming to is 495/1967.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of graphite flake confirming to is 495/1967.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type