Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graphite Flakes For Lubricants. Is:495/1967[Reaffirmed 2002]. Remarks: To Be Supplied Duly Packed To Suit Railway/Road Transport.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106517798 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241464 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517798/viewNitPdf_4764796.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Graphite flakes for lubrication, to drawing/specification is 495:1967 (first revision), reaffirmed 2007. to be supplied in duly packed condition to suit railways.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flakes for lubrication, to drawing/specification is 495:1967 (first revision), reaffirmed 2007.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of graphite flakes to specification no. is:495/1967
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flakes for lubricant to is:495
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of graphite flake confirming to is 495/1967.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of graphite flake confirming to is 495/1967.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flake for lubricants to is: 495 - 2023.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flake to is: 495/67 re affrmed 2002 first rivision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicronised graphite powder with high purity of fixed carbon minimum 97% confirming to is-495-1967.
Read more
Set of items consisting of three number (i) punched washer a11 stainless steel as per drg. no.is:2016-1967 (reaffirmed 2021) 140hv-a2-70 to is:1367(part-14), qty-3000 nos (ii) nylock nut m10 to din:982/iso:7040. grade 10 duly white zn plated. make:tvs/unbrako/tuff/dfl. qty-3000 (iii) hexagon head screw size m10x40, specn. is:364-s-10.9(part-2) 2002 and zinc electroplated to grade a3l of annex. of is:1367(part eleven) 2002.make:tvs/unbrako/tuff/dfl, qty- 3000,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type