Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graphite Flake To Is: 495/67 Re Affrmed 2002 First Rivision.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106288370 |
|
Reference Number |
28230693 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106288370/viewNitPdf_4506736.pdf |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Graphite flake specn: bis specification no: is: 495 / 67
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flake for lubricants to is: 495 - 2023.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of graphite flake to is 495/67 or latest in 50 kgs. bag.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of graphite flake confirming to is 495/1967.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of graphite flake confirming to is 495/1967.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flake to is 495/67 or latest in 50 kgs. bag in mfrg.original packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flake to is: spec. 15495/1967.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGraphite flakes for lubrication, to drawing/specification is 495:1967 (first revision), reaffirmed 2007.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type