Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 442/2023 24 Rottari Club Pathilakandam Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 442/2023 24&Amp#X0d
Rottari&Amp#X0d
Club Pathilakandam Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RS4/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038877 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwram municipality project no 331/2023-24 rotary club pathilakandam road improvement
Nileshwram municipality project no 331/2023-24 rotary&#x0d club pathilakandam road&#x0d improvement
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 436/2023-24 ankakalari verkkai road tarring
Nileshwram municipality project no 436/2023-24&#x0d ankakalari&#x0d verkkai road tarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 430/2023-24 kottappuram town hall east side road completion and tarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 430/2023-24&#x0d kottappuram town hall east side road&#x0d completion and tarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 327/2023-24- pattena laksham veedu colony chinmaya school road tarring last portion
Nileshwram municipality project no. 327/2023-24-&#x0d pattena laksham veedu colony chinmaya&#x0d school road tarring last portion
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24 apparel unit under municipality maintanance
Nileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24&#x0d apparel unit under municipality&#x0d maintanance
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24 maintanance of anganwas.
Nileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24&#x0d maintanance of&#x0d anganwas.
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24 pattena paadashekharam tractorway.
Nileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24&#x0d pattena paadashekharam tractorway.&#x0d
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Nileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Read moreof your Industry type