Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No. 327/2023 24 Pattena Laksham Veedu Colony Chinmaya School Road Tarring Last Portion
|
| Description |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No. 327/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Pattena Laksham Veedu Colony Chinmaya&Amp#X0d
School Road Tarring Last Portion
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SS04/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=973397 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24 pattena paadashekharam tractorway.
Nileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24&#x0d pattena paadashekharam tractorway.&#x0d
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring retender
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re&#x0d tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Read moreProject no.-235/24-laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring
Read moreLaksham veedu colony muzhangaani road improvement ward-13-re tarring in marakkara gp
Laksham veedu&#x0d colony muzhangaani road improvement&#x0d ward-13-re tarring in marakkara gp
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 436/2023-24 ankakalari verkkai road tarring
Nileshwram municipality project no 436/2023-24&#x0d ankakalari&#x0d verkkai road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type