Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp. 2025 26 , Pro.No.307 Kottasseri Bharathankunnu Ayyappankavu Road Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp. 2025 26 , Pro.No.307 Kottasseri Bharathankunnu Ayyappankavu Road Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/22/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328145 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp 2024-25 , kongad lac , sl no. 3212 - kottasseri bharathankkunnu ayyappankavu vadassery road kongad grama panchayath palakkad district
Lrrp 2024-25 , kongad lac , sl no. 3212 - kottasseri bharathankkunnu ayyappankavu vadassery road kongad grama panchayath palakkad district
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,rennovation of kariyathumpara vallayil dwss (pro.no.208) -pro.no. 208-general civil work
Water tank work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26 ,rennovation of 30 th mile dwss (pro.no. 207) -pro.no.207-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, rennovation of kallanode samskarika nilayam (pro.no.56) -pro.no. 56/25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp -2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam anganwadi -pro.no 22/24-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital rennovation-pro.no. 226/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu mele angadi dwss rennovation .-pro.no. 252-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 parassery vadasseri road rennovation ward no. 14-project no. 237/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26&#x0d parassery vadasseri road&#x0d rennovation ward no. 14-project no. 237/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type