Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 129/24 Kerala Road Rennovation
|
| Description |
Pro.No 129/24 Kerala Road Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595725_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-LID-EW-TNLR-Ten-01-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANALUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreLac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Lac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type