Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Elevator
Specification:
Should Be Made Up Of Stainless Steel.
Weight Approx. 5 Kgs.
Dimensions Approx. 36 Percent U201 C Length X Breadth 8 Percent U201 C
Should Have Cushion For Leg Support And Protection After Surgery
Should Have Straps (Min. Three) To Hold The Limb In Position.
Must Have Facility To Adjust The Height According To The Need.
Should Be Easy To Move And Easy To Clean.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259127 |
|
Reference Number |
62243090 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106259127/viewNitPdf_4474404.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 19:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Led light source. specification (1) light bulb-should have led source (2)luminous flux-should have 2800im (3) color temperature- should be 6500k (4)lamp hours-should be 30000h (5)brightness- should be 0 - 100 percent (6)power-should be 94 - 240v (7)weight-should be ergonomic (8)intensity-should have bright light. (9) accesories-should be supplied with light cable. (10) other features-should have low noise, precision design, cool & safe device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more34023 - morcellation bags (in bags) specification - morcellation bags large 1.should be sterile 2.should be disposable 3.should have ergonomic design conforming to abdominal anatomy 4. should have mouth opening with nitinol wire, making insertion into the bag easier and faster 5.should have markings enabling proper placement of the bag 6.should have separate morcellation and optical port 7.should be of large size having capacity of around 2500 percent u2013 2700ml 8.should be ce cer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more14045 - knee brace at 0 immobilisation specifications should be made up of skin friendly material should have adjustable strap for proper fitting should be easy to clean and apply should be available in small medium large xl and xxl sizes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more14045 - knee brace at 0 immobilisation specifications should be made up of skin friendly material should have adjustable strap for proper fitting should be easy to clean and apply should be available in small medium large xl and xxl sizes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-pap machine-home based therapy should have the following specifications:1. should have us fda/ce/bis certificate and a copy of the relevant certificate to be included with the officer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsmarch tourniquet 4 inch one end should have thick thread to tie the tourniquet, should have excellent stretch recovery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsmarch tourniquet 4 inch one end should have thick thread to tie the tourniquet, should have excellent stretch recovery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsmarch tourniquet 4 inch one end should have thick thread to tie the tourniquet, should have excellent stretch recovery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsmarch tourniquet 4 inch one end should have thick thread to tie the tourniquet, should have excellent stretch recovery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsmarch tourniquet 4 inch one end should have thick thread to tie the tourniquet, should have excellent stretch recovery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type