Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu With I3 7 Th Gen Monitor 19 Inch And Accessories,Cpu With I5 4 Th Gen Monitor 19 Inch And Accesso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYA TRADERS | - | 21-10-2023 11:46:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 30-10-2023 21:59:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 18:26:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S FATEH ELECTRONIC & COMMUNICATIONS | - | 24-10-2023 23:40:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S JK ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2023 10:29:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 27-10-2023 21:09:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SPIDERNINE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | - | 27-10-2023 21:21:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VIDHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 18:26:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU WITH i3 7TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSORIES,CPU WITH i5 4TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSO | 79983.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S JK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CPU WITH i3 7TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSORIES,CPU WITH i5 4TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSO | 93820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU WITH i3 7TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSORIES,CPU WITH i5 4TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSO | 108000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SPIDERNINE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPU WITH i3 7TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSORIES,CPU WITH i5 4TH GEN MONITOR 19 INCH AND ACCESSO | 114300.00 | L4 |