Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
964527880000 Packing Ring 5713,964527900000 Packing Ring 5904,964527920000 Packing Ring 5907,964532
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4746052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SPECIALITY GRAPHITES
490050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAMES WALKER INMARCO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-03-2024 15:36:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MECHANICAL PACKING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-03-2024 13:26:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SPECIALITY GRAPHITES | - | 18-03-2024 16:19:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 964533870000-PACKING-RING-BULL RING-0038 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 15300.000 |
| 964608950000-PACKING-GRAFOIL | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 8400.000 |
| 964533260000-PACKING-GRAFOIL-W515 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 8100.000 |
| 964533890000-PACKING-RING-BULL RING-0042 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 13800.000 |
| 964532280000-PACKING RING-GRAFOIL-G145 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| 964534600000-PACKING RING-GRAFOIL-V081 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 5800.000 |
| 964532300000-PACKING RING-GRAFOIL-G002 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 30600.000 |
| 964527880000-PACKING RING-5713 | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| 966001000000-PACKING-RING-BULL RING-Y047 | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 4250.000 |
| 964527920000-PACKING RING-5907 | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| 964569320000-BULL RING- 1 to 24 C-150-300-BP-MO | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| 964608890000-PACKING-GRAFOIL | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 5400.000 |
| 966000990000-PACKING RING-Y047 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| 964534040000-PACKING-RING-BULL RING-0100 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 50200.000 |
| 964534590000-PACKING RING-GRAFOIL-V241 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| 964564000000-PACKING RING GRAFOIL-W425 | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| 964534620000-PACKING RING-GRAFOIL-V161 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 16400.000 |
| 964533690000-PACKING RING-GRAFOIL-R271 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 39000.000 |
| 964533840000-PACKING-RING-BULL RING-0032 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| 964568950000-GLAND PACKING RING-5620 | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 36000.000 |
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more964527880000-packing ring-5713,964530410000-graphite gasket,964533950000-packing-ring-bull ring-005
Read more
964527880000-packing ring-5713,964530410000-graphite gasket,964533950000-packing-ring-bull ring-005
Read more
Ring packing,ring packing,seal,gasket,ring packing,ring packing,ring packing,hose connection,torsio
Read more
Packing ring 12x16,packing ring 16x22,packing ring 22x26,packing ring 48x55,packing ring 12x18,pack
Read more
of your Industry type