Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Vacant Houses No. 211, 254, 348, (03 Nos) (Type 9) Houses In Sector 22 Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Vacant Houses No. 211, 254, 348, (03 Nos) (Type 9) Houses In Sector 22 Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_85522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP3/2025/2053091 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTOR 22 CHANDIGARH. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105007 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of vacant house no. 211, 254, 348 (type 9), sector 22, chandigarh (total 03 nos. hosues) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24037)(e.i work).
Renovation of vacant house no. 211, 254, 348 (type 9), sector 22, chandigarh (total 03 nos. hosues) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24037)(e.i work).
Read moreRenovation of houses no. 4 and 5 (type ix) vacant houses (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh.
Renovation of houses no. 4 and 5 (type ix) vacant houses (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of houses no. 7 type 9 houses (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh.
Renovation of houses no. 7 type 9 houses (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Renovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Read moreRenovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252,337, 343, 346, 351,353 (11 nos houses ) (type- 9 ), sector- 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22187)
Renovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252,337, 343, 346, 351,353 (11 nos houses ) (type- 9 ), sector- 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22187)
Read moreRenovation of hno 4 and 5 (type 9) vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23741)
Renovation of hno 4 and 5 (type 9) vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23741)
Read moreRenovation of hno 4 and 5 type 9 vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no w4/2024/23741
Renovation of hno 4 and 5 type 9 vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no w4/2024/23741
Read moreRenovation of house no. 22, 3060, 3066 (vacant houses) 183, 1774, 2020, 3099 (occupied houses) (type-xi) sector 23, chandigarh (total 07 nos. houses)
Renovation of house no. 22, 3060, 3066 (vacant houses) 183, 1774, 2020, 3099 (occupied houses) (type-xi) sector 23, chandigarh (total 07 nos. houses)
Read moreRenovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Renovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Read moreRenovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252, 337, 343, 346, 351, 353, 11 nos. type 9 houses in sector 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no.w4 2023 22187). (house no.252, 337, 343, 346, 351, 353, sector 22).
Renovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252, 337, 343, 346, 351, 353, 11 nos. type 9 houses in sector 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no.w4 2023 22187). (house no.252, 337, 343, 346, 351, 353, sector 22).
Read moreof your Industry type