Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of H No 4 And 5 (Type 9) Vacant Houses (High Court Pool) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2024/23741)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of H No 4 And 5 (Type 9) Vacant Houses (High Court Pool) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2024/23741)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_83530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2024/386 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102745 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreRenovation of hno 4 and 5 type 9 vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no w4/2024/23741
Renovation of hno 4 and 5 type 9 vacant houses (high court pool) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no w4/2024/23741
Read moreRenovation of hno 1482 vacant house and 1521 type 12 02 nos houses sector 20 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23579
Renovation of hno 1482 vacant house and 1521 type 12 02 nos houses sector 20 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23579
Read moreRenovation of houses no. 4 and 5 (type ix) vacant houses (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh.
Renovation of houses no. 4 and 5 (type ix) vacant houses (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of h.no.7, (type- 9) (high court pool) in sector- 22, chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22120 )
Renovation of h.no.7, (type- 9) (high court pool) in sector- 22, chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22120 )
Read moreRenovation of house no. 7, type 9, (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4 2023 22120).
Renovation of house no. 7, type 9, (high court pool) in sector 22, chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4 2023 22120).
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Renovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no 281, 297 and vacant house 295 type x sector 22 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23938
Renovation of allotted houses no 281, 297 and vacant house 295 type x sector 22 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23938
Read moreRenovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252,337, 343, 346, 351,353 (11 nos houses ) (type- 9 ), sector- 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22187)
Renovation of vacant houses no.2, 208, 217, 222, 239, 252,337, 343, 346, 351,353 (11 nos houses ) (type- 9 ), sector- 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22187)
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 631 and 3331 type xiii sector 22 chandigarh total 2 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24160
Renovation of vacant house no 631 and 3331 type xiii sector 22 chandigarh total 2 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24160
Read moreof your Industry type