Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Roads/2025 2026/529
Description
Repairing Of Damaged Road At 79,136 Bidhan Sarani (In Patches) And Surrounding Area Under Br Ii.
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KMC_934859_1
Reference
Number
KMC/ROADS/2025-2026/529
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place BIDHAN SARANI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2197787

Start Date November 06, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 19/11/2025

Expired 288 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.