Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24 V, 15/20 W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification : Clw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106574390 |
|
Reference Number |
03243543 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106574390/viewNitPdf_4830048.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drivers desk lamp [led type] 24v, 15/20w [pin type/indication] as per drg/spec no. clw/es/3/0042/c or latest (led lamp only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042 & clw specn no. clw/es/3/0042 alt c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed assembly with fixing plate for driver and assistant driver desk illumination system (white) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0042 (alt.d). input voltage 24v dc suitable for existing housing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type