Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drivers Desk Lamp [Led Type] 24 V, 15/20 W [Pin Type/Indication] As Per Drg/Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0042/C Or Latest (Led Lamp Only)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106375681 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245071 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106375681/viewNitPdf_4605034.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Driver s desk lamp (led type) 24v, 15/20w (pin type/ indication). drg/specification :- clw/es/3/0042/d with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042 & clw specn no. clw/es/3/0042 alt c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type