Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drivers And Assistant Drivers Desk S Illumination (Led Type). Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0042/D Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106230178 |
|
Reference Number |
03233622 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106230178/viewNitPdf_4446154.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers and assistant drivers desk s illumination (led type). clw spec no. clw/es/3/0042/d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based driver desk and assistant driver desk illumination to clw specn. clw/es/3/0042 alt-d and clw drg. no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0042 or latest, clw/es/3/ sk-2/0042 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-08-430-238 (side sheet) with latest alteration, 1209-08-430-237 (front sheet) with latest alteration & 1209-08-430-236 (housing assly) with latest alteration
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrivers desk lamp [led type] 24v, 15/20w [pin type/indication] as per drg/spec no. clw/es/3/0042/c or latest (led lamp only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed assembly with fixing plate for driver and assistant driver desk illumination system (white) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0042 (alt.d). input voltage 24v dc suitable for existing housing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable spotlight led based to clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0042.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s desk lamp (led type) 24v, 15/20w (pin type/ indication). drg/specification :- clw/es/3/0042/d with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based driver & asst driver desk illumination lamp 110 v dc (movable) as per clw spec no.clw/es/3/0042 alt-d or latest and as per technical specification attached. for providing in electric locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052 alt.-d or latest,clw drg no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0052, clw/es/3/sk-2/0052 and clw /es/3/sk-3/0052 alt-d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePilot lamp two pin type 15w x 24v as per clw sk. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0042 & clw specn no. clw/es/3/0042 alt c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type