Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Mala Bp 2023 2024 Kottuvallikaran Road Maavin Chuvad Drainage Construction Ward 15 In Poyya Gp S0148
Description
Annual Plan Mala Bp 2023 2024 Kottuvallikaran Road Maavin Chuvad Drainage Construction Ward 15 In Poyya Gp S0148
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_642491_1
Reference
Number
S0148/24
Tender Fee 1025
EMD 11607
Tender Value -
Place Mala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981866

Start Date January 11, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.