Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Mala Bp 2023 24 Mayya Thodu Construction Poyya Gp S0044
Description
Mayya Thodu Construction Poyya Gp S0044
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607734_1
Reference
Number
S0044/24
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10563
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW Sub Division Mala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.