Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Diclofenac Diethylamine 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender (Ami No.23 N01/24 25) For The Procurement Of Diclofenac Diethylamine. 📄 Bid Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 11:00 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For This Procurement. Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Diclofenac Diethylamine, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
(Ami No.23 N01/24 25) Diclofenac Diethylamine
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106329176
Reference
Number
82240306A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106329176/viewNitPdf_4552398.pdf

Start Date April 27, 2024 14:59
End Date
Expired 03/05/2024

Expired 857 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.