Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Under The Way To Vijayanagar, The Construction Of Rcc Drains At Various Places In Ward No. 55 D Block (D.320 And D348, D.383, D418, D.237, D446 D321, Radhe Shyam Halwai, D270, D260, D260, D258, D258, D258, D247) In Ward No. 55 D. Block.
Description
Under The Way To Vijayanagar, The Construction Of Rcc Drains At Various Places In Ward No. 55 D Block (D.320 And D348, D.383, D418, D.237, D446 D321, Radhe Shyam Halwai, D270, D260, D260, D258, D258, D258, D247) In Ward No. 55 D. Block.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_DOLBU_857848_90
Reference
Number
14/Nirman/2023-24 Date 30.10.2023
Tender Fee 1357
EMD 43350
Tender Value -
Place Ghaziabad Nagar Nigam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.