Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Alteration Of Exhaust Fan And Geyser In Joginder Singh Enclave And Provn Of 52 X Ceiling Fans For Single Or Accn And Provn Of 06 X Geyser (Cap 25 Ltrs) For Bldg Nos P 738 (Otm Accn) And P 742 (A) (Or Mess) Under Ge(n) At Bathinda Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Addn/Alteration Of Exhaust Fan And Geyser In
Joginder Singh Enclave And Provn Of 52 X Ceiling Fans For Single Or Accn And
Provn Of 06 X Geyser (Cap 25 Ltrs) For Bldg Nos P 738 (Otm Accn) And P 742 (A)
(Or Mess) Under Ge(n) At Bathinda Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_636758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE BTD/TOKEN-69/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bathinda Mil Stn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712912 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of 12 geyser for bldg p 57 and p 133 of jcos or md accn at pratap line under ge jammu
Job order as per boq
Read moreProvn of addn/altn cum repair to certain or md accn at fatehgarh cantt
Provn of addn/altn cum repair to certain or md accn at fatehgarh cantt
Read moreSpl repair/ replacement of geysers against ber, provn of geyser in otm accn and md accn under age e/m -v of ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Spl repair/ replacement of geysers against ber, provn of geyser in otm accn and
 md accn under age e/m -v of ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn
Read moreProvn of klp accn under ge (p) bathinda (job no mwp/swc-02/2021-22)
Provn of klp accn under ge (p) bathinda (job no mwp/swc-02/2021-22)
Read moreProvn of geyser (water heater 25 ltrs) at jcos/or md accn under ge chennai
Provn of geyser (water heater 25 ltrs) at jcos/or md accn under ge chennai
Read moreSpecial repair to otm accn ot complex sewage line lift and addn altn to jco or md accn at bathinda mil station
Special repair to otm accn ot complex sewage line lift and addn altn to jco or md accn at bathinda mil station
Read moreProvn for widening of road and provn of connecting road at bathinda under ge (p) bathinda
Provn for widening of road and provn of 
 connecting road at bathinda under ge (p) 
 bathinda
Read moreProvn of geyser in jcos/or md accn at binnaguri mil stn under ge north binnaguri
Provn of geyser in jcos/or md accn at binnaguri mil stn under ge north binnaguri
Read moreAddn/altn of 314 jcos/or md accn out of 634 jcos/or md accn ( ph-i of two phases) under ge (s) bathinda. (sw-211)
Addn/altn of 314 jcos/or md accn out of 634 jcos/or md accn ( ph-i of two phases) under ge (s) bathinda. (sw-211)
Read moreProvn of klp accn (phase-i of ii phases) under ge (p) bathinda (job no sw/208)
Provn of klp accn (phase-i of ii phases) under ge (p) bathinda (job no sw/208)
Read moreof your Industry type