Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Intel Core I5 12500, 16 Gb Ram/1000 Gb Hdd, Windows 11 Professional,Mfd Printer For Heavy Duty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4646193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABBAZ TRADERS | Make : HP Model : HP Intel Core I5 12500, 16 GB RAM/1000 GB HDD, Title : HP Intel Core I5 12500, 16 GB RAM/1000 GB HDD, Windows 11 Professional | 10-03-2024 18:14:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | B . COM | Make : HP Model : 12500 Title : HP DESKTOP | 15-03-2024 12:15:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Bright Valley | Make : HP Model : HP Intel Core i5 12500, Title : HP Intel Core i5 12500, | 15-03-2024 13:56:11 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO | Make : hp Model : Desktop Computer Title : Desktop Computer | 15-03-2024 19:30:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Stuff N Supplies | Make : NA Model : Desktop Computer Title : Desktop Computer | 15-03-2024 19:24:16 | MII | Qualified |