Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mending Damages Of Potholes At Different Locations On Link Road (Jhargram Jamboni Road To Parihati Jamboni Fekoghat Road) In Between Chainage 0.00 Kmp To 3.50 Kmp Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram.
|
| Description |
Mending Damages Of Potholes At Different Locations On Link Road (Jhargram Jamboni Road To Parihati Jamboni Fekoghat Road) In Between Chainage 0.00 Kmp To 3.50 Kmp Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_859701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/JGM.DIVN/2025-26/NIT-05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928518 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreRepair of potholes at parihati jamboni fekoghat road 8.50 km to 14.00 km jhargram in the district of jhargram.
Repair of potholes at parihati jamboni fekoghat road 8.50 km to 14.00 km jhargram in the district of jhargram.
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreSettlement zone and depressions zone at different locations of parihati jamboni fekoghat road under jhargram, sub-division, pwd, jhargram.
Emergent repair of settlement zone and depressions zone at different locations of parihati jamboni fekoghat road under jhargram, sub-division, pwd, jhargram.
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte. under ridf-xxx.
Read moreRestoration of damage portion at ch. 0.000kmp to 0.100km on parihati - jamboni - fekoghat road (sh-9) under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Restoration of damage portion at ch. 0.000kmp to 0.100km on parihati - jamboni - fekoghat road (sh-9) under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreTemporary restoration due to flood like situation excessive rainfall by mending potholes and patch repairing works of cdp road odr from chainage 0.00 kmp to 1.00 kmp under jhargram sub-division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Temporary restoration due to flood like situation excessive rainfall by mending potholes and patch repairing works of cdp road odr from chainage 0.00 kmp to 1.00 kmp under jhargram sub-division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreJhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd
Jhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232407620s000
Read morePatch repairing of potholes _gairkata_ramsai road at chainage 7.00 kmp to 11.00 kmp in stretches
Patch repairing of potholes _gairkata_ramsai road at chainage 7.00 kmp to 11.00 kmp in stretches at gairkata sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2025_2026
Read moreof your Industry type