Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damage Portion At Ch. 0.000 Kmp To 0.100 Km On Parihati Jamboni Fekoghat Road (Sh 9) Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damage Portion At Ch. 0.000 Kmp To 0.100 Km On Parihati Jamboni Fekoghat Road (Sh 9) Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_663413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/JGM.DIVN/2023-24/NIT-18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437801 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of potholes at parihati jamboni fekoghat road 8.50 km to 14.00 km jhargram in the district of jhargram.
Repair of potholes at parihati jamboni fekoghat road 8.50 km to 14.00 km jhargram in the district of jhargram.
Read moreSettlement zone and depressions zone at different locations of parihati jamboni fekoghat road under jhargram, sub-division, pwd, jhargram.
Emergent repair of settlement zone and depressions zone at different locations of parihati jamboni fekoghat road under jhargram, sub-division, pwd, jhargram.
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte. under ridf-xxx.
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreMending damages of potholes at different locations on link road (jhargram jamboni road to parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road) in between chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Mending damages of potholes at different locations on link road (jhargram jamboni road to parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road) in between chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreEmergent minor repair of depressions and settlement zone at different stretches of parihati jambon fekoghat road under jhargram, division, p.w.d.
Emergent minor repair of depressions and settlement zone at different stretches of parihati jambon fekoghat road under jhargram, division, p.w.d.
Read moreRestoration work of damage slided portion of adit-iii approach road
Restoration work of damage slided portion of adit-iii approach road between road rd 0.00 km - rd 6.00 km and protection work of approach road to adit-i portal including stair work from dam top to stilling basin at sewa-ii power station, jk(cw-616)
Read moreSpecial repair of tawa lbmc between ch. 3698 to ch. 4082 in various damage canal portion.
Special repair of tawa lbmc between ch. 3698 to ch. 4082 in various damage canal portion.
Read moreof your Industry type