Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket 748 09 55,Bolt 700 28 603,Lock Washer 700 31 605,Wire Net 765 50 Cd941,Bushing 765 50 2153,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5280472 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 14:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A G ENTERPRISES | Make : AG ENTERPRISES Model : GASKET 748-09-55 Title : GASKET 748-09-55 | 21-08-2024 20:05:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ABHISHEK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : GASKET DRG NO 748-09-55 Model : NO Title : GASKET 748-09-55 | 24-08-2024 13:39:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES | Make : GOUTHAMI Model : GASKET 748-09-55 665 Title : GASKET 748-09-55 665 | 21-08-2024 08:37:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | I F TALEKAR | Make : IFT Model : GASKET 748-09-55 Title : GASKET 748-09-55 | 24-08-2024 09:51:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S APT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : APT Model : Gasket 748-09-55 Title : Gasket 748-09-55 | 22-08-2024 16:56:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHAKTI INDUSTRIES | Make : ofmk Model : gasket Title : GASKET 748-09-55 | 24-08-2024 12:19:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Make : sharada engineering enterprises Model : 20*1.01.019 Title : WASHER | 21-08-2024 21:10:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : Gasket 748-09-55 Title : GASKET 748-09-55 | 24-08-2024 12:08:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS Model : GASKET 748-09-55 Title : GASKET 748-09-55 | 16-08-2024 18:36:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | VIKAS UDYOG | Make : VIKAS UDYOG Model : BOLT 700-28-603 Title : BOLT 700-28-603 | 23-08-2024 16:54:14 | MSE | Evaluated |