Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lock Washer 700 31 836,Lock Washer To Drg. No. 700 31 605,Bushing 765 50 876,Pin 675 52 127,Bracket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5315242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A G ENTERPRISES | Make : AGE Model : LOCK WASHER 700-31-836 Title : LOCK WASHER 700-31-836 | 01-09-2024 17:42:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES | Make : GOUTHAMI Model : LOCK WASHER TO DRG. NO. 700-31-605 2530 Title : LOCK WASHER TO DRG. NO. 700-31-605 | 28-08-2024 22:01:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HYDERABAD LEATHER WORKS | Make : HLW Model : Washer Title : LOCK WASHER TO DRG. NO. 700-31-605 | 01-09-2024 16:51:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SVR Model : Lock Washer To Drg. No. 700-31-605 Title : LOCK WASHER TO DRG. NO. 700-31-605 | 02-09-2024 10:19:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Make : SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES Model : POD STACKING Title : FUEL TANKS | 01-09-2024 22:05:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS Model : LOCK WASHER 700-31-836 Title : LOCK WASHER 700-31-836 | 01-09-2024 11:53:05 | MSE | Evaluated |