Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rtender 2 Annual Plan S 177/2023 2024 Renovation Of Anachal Mannakudi Footpath In Bisonvalley Gp In Div 05 Of Adimaly Bp
|
| Description |
177/2023 2024 Renovation Of Anachal Mannakudi Footpath In Bisonvalley Gp In Div 05 Of Adimaly Bp Tsp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
177.24 R2 LSGD/FL/97361/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
177.24 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp s 177/2023 24
177.24 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp s 177/2023 24
Read more52.24 retender annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Read more46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read moreR1 46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read more76/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of bisonvalley-chokramudi road of bisonvalley gp in div 05-
76/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d bisonvalley-chokramudi road of&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div 05-
Read more178.24 annual plan-s 178/2023-24 kudakallu - aalppara footpath in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-tsp s 178/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 178/2023-24 kudakallu - aalppara footpath in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-tsp s 178/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more75.24 annual plan-adimaly bp s 75/2023 - 2024 renovation of st jude nagar poomala road at bisonvalley gp in div 06
75.24 annual plan-adimaly bp s 75/2023 - 2024 renovation of st jude nagar poomala road at bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read more63.24 annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06
63.24 annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06
Read more63.24 retender 2 annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06
annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06
Read more18.24 retendr annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type