Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
63.24 Annual Plan Adimaly Bp S 63/2023 24 Construction Of Chocramudy Ambalam Footpath In Div 06
|
| Description |
63.24 Annual Plan Adimaly Bp S 63/2023 24 Construction Of Chocramudy Ambalam Footpath In Div 06
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63.24/CELSGD/FL/62051/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUBDIVISION ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
63.24 retender 2 annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06
annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06
Read more63.24 retender 3 annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06-s 63/2023-24 in div 06
Annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06-s 63/2023-24 in div 06
Read more63.24 retender 4 annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06-s 63/2023-24 in div 06
Annual plan-adimaly bp s 63/2023-24 construction of chocramudy ambalam footpath in div 06-s 63/2023-24 in div 06
Read more52.24 retender annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Read more178.24 annual plan-s 178/2023-24 kudakallu - aalppara footpath in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-tsp s 178/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 178/2023-24 kudakallu - aalppara footpath in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-tsp s 178/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreRtender 2 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp
Read more75.24 annual plan-adimaly bp s 75/2023 - 2024 renovation of st jude nagar poomala road at bisonvalley gp in div 06
75.24 annual plan-adimaly bp s 75/2023 - 2024 renovation of st jude nagar poomala road at bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read moreAnnual plan-adimaly bp s-69/2023-24 renovation of salyampara convent chenkulam road in div 07
Annual plan-adimaly bp s-69/2023-24 renovation of salyampara convent chenkulam road in div 07
Read more177.24 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp s 177/2023 24
177.24 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp s 177/2023 24
Read more66.24 annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type