Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
178.24 Annual Plan S 178/2023 24 Kudakallu Aalppara Footpath In Adimaly Gp Div 02 Of Adimaly Bp Tsp S 178/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath
Description
Annual Plan S 178/2023 24 Kudakallu Aalppara Footpath In Adimaly Gp Div 02 Of Adimaly Bp Tsp S 178/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_619357_1
Reference
Number
178.24/CELSGD/FL/98714/2023
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10587
Tender Value -
Place LSGD SUBDIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1024 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.