Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Vaddupalli Of Nh 544 Dd Of Anantapur Kalyandurg Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders On Epc Mode Under Nh(o) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Vaddupalli Of Nh 544 Dd Of Anantapur Kalyandurg Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders On Epc Mode Under Nh(o) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_202198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Vaddupalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221208 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at vaddupalli of nh-544dd from km 0.000 to 56.000 of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at vaddupalli of nh-544dd from km 0.000 to 56.000 of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for vaddupalli of nh544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for vaddupalli of nh544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at kadarampalli fee plaza at km 77.987 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-544dd kalyandurg-molakalmuru section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at kadarampalli fee plaza at km 77.987 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-544dd kalyandurg-molakalmuru section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bamhori kurmi fee plaza at km 104.600 for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of harpalpur-sugira section on nh-76 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender bamhori kurmi fee plaza at km 104.600 for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of harpalpur-sugira section on nh-76 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type