Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink Black 008,Epson Ink Colour Set 008,Epson Ink Black 005,Epson Ink T 774,Epson L 15150 Main
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3535618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 30-07-2023 13:01:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | infotech services | - | 19-08-2023 16:05:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M S Corporation | - | 29-07-2023 15:45:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S SUN CORPORATION | - | 21-08-2023 19:32:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S TRITECH ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 12:51:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 16-08-2023 14:23:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK BLACK 008,EPSON INK COLOUR SET 008,EPSON INK BLACK 005,EPSON INK T 774,EPSON L 15150 MAIN | 46302.00 | L1 |
| 2 | infotech services (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK BLACK 008,EPSON INK COLOUR SET 008,EPSON INK BLACK 005,EPSON INK T 774,EPSON L 15150 MAIN | 59930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S TRITECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EPSON INK BLACK 008,EPSON INK COLOUR SET 008,EPSON INK BLACK 005,EPSON INK T 774,EPSON L 15150 MAIN | 63110.00 | L3 |