Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cannon Ink Colour,Cannon Ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black Ink 005 Epson,Photo Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4504550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 29-01-2024 16:46:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 20:52:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-01-2024 17:27:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GVSSCO INDIA | - | 24-01-2024 18:28:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 27-01-2024 18:29:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JIVEM ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 13:36:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Khushi Enterprises | - | 24-01-2024 11:08:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MANI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 11:05:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | NIRANJAN DASS & SONS | - | 27-01-2024 15:09:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NOUVEL VENTURES | - | 25-01-2024 19:00:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL FASHIONS | - | 29-01-2024 12:19:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 5245.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 9100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NOUVEL VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 10171.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 11575.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROYAL FASHIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 12000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | MANI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 12480.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 12880.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Khushi Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 13803.00 | L8 |
| 9 | GVSSCO INDIA | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 16500.00 | L9 |
| 10 | JIVEM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 17300.00 | L10 |
| 11 | NIRANJAN DASS & SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon ink colour,Cannon ink Black,Ink Black 774 Epson,Black ink 005 Epson,Photo paper | 20000.00 | L11 |