Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink 008 Black,Epson Ink 008 Colour Mcy,Cannon Gm2070 Black Ink,Epson Ink 003 Black,Epson Ink
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5218362 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 01:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2024 12:16:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-08-2024 18:42:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 19-08-2024 11:43:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S DWIVEDI ASSOCIATES | - | 20-08-2024 19:58:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 14:43:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-07-2024 14:10:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S VAMIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 14:34:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 17-08-2024 19:28:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DWIVEDI ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 008 Black,Epson Ink 008 Colour MCY,Cannon GM2070 Black Ink,Epson Ink 003 Black,Epson Ink | 30000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VAMIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 008 Black,Epson Ink 008 Colour MCY,Cannon GM2070 Black Ink,Epson Ink 003 Black,Epson Ink | 31678.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Ink 008 Black,Epson Ink 008 Colour MCY,Cannon GM2070 Black Ink,Epson Ink 003 Black,Epson Ink | 35620.00 | L3 |