Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Haripad Municipality Pr.No.477/26 Maintenance Of Harigeetham Road In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Haripad Municipality Pr.No.477/26 Maintenance Of Harigeetham Road In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
477/AE/LSGD/HPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312950 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.469/26 maintenance of of dknm school-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.469/26 maintenance of of dknm school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.182/26 sndp - revenue tower road re concreting ward -26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.182/26 sndp - revenue tower road re concreting ward -26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.268/26- maintenance of thrippakudam -kadambari road ward iii-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.268/26- maintenance of thrippakudam -kadambari road ward iii-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.482/26 raising of thundiyil vadakkethi road in ward 29-general civil
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.482/26 raising of thundiyil vadakkethi road in ward 29-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no .448/26 perath - avanakkulam road interlock in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no .448/26 perath - avanakkulam road interlock in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.102/26 kolattu south aluparambil road graveling ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.102/26 kolattu south aluparambil road graveling ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.93/26 gravelling of karukathekkethil nadavazhi in ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.93/26 gravelling of karukathekkethil nadavazhi in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.192/26 concreting of kilikkulathuchira lane in ward 28-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.192/26 concreting of kilikkulathuchira lane in ward 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.116/26- maintenance of plasseri -mangalappalli road ward xxv-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 haripad municipality-pr.no.116/26- maintenance of plasseri -mangalappalli road ward xxv-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type