Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper Based Printing Services Printing With Material; Book/Booklet; Digital,Paper Based Printing
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6159986
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 22, 2025 22:46
End Date
Expired 25/04/2025

Expired 494 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Pankaj Sarup Bhatnagar
Ministry: Ministry Of Environment Forest And Climate Change
Department: Na
Organisation: Zoological Survey Of India (zsi)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 anjNEY GROUP 25-04-2025 10:32:53 MSE Qualified
2 M S PAL ENTERPRISES 24-04-2025 00:20:11 MSE Disqualified
3 R S CONSTRUCTION 25-04-2025 10:36:43 N/A Qualified
4 SINGHAA CONSTRUCTION 25-04-2025 10:30:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R S CONSTRUCTION Item Categories : Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Digital,Paper-based Printing 72950.00 L1
2 SINGHAA CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Digital,Paper-based Printing 93800.00 L2
3 anjNEY GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Digital,Paper-based Printing 94629.00 L3