Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Belonia Gouranga Bazar Road From Gubtali Bazar To Sarkar Para (L 0.65 Km) Under Rajnagar Sub Division, Pwd (Rand B) During The Year 2024 25 Ch. From 0.00 Km To 0.65 Km.
|
| Description |
Missing Soling, Metalling, Carpeting, Tack Coat, Seal Coat Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajnagar R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47841 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance of i) road from belonia-gouranga bazar road (hospital chowmuhani) from old fire service, bsnl office via mla house (l-0.35 km), ii) road from belonia-gouranga bazar road (rajnagar market) to rajnagar rd block office .......
Patch metalling, re-carpeting etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road from ekinpur bazar to noabad (l-1.10 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25 ch. from 0.00 km to 1.10 km
Missing soling, metalling, carpeting, tack coat, seal coat etc
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road to rajnagar market to muslimpara (l-0.80 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24 ch. from 0.00 km to 0.80 km.
Patch metalling, re-carpeting etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from belonia - gouranga bazar road to krishnapur bazar to tribal para (krishnapur) (l-0.750 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25 ch. from 0.00 km to 0.750 km
Missing soling, const. of drain etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road to lower nath para (l-1.00 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24. ch from 0.00 km to 1.00 km.
Patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. / mtc. of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road to krishnapur bazar to tribal para (krishnapur) under rajnagar rd block within the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Construction of single cell culvert (2.00 m x 2.00 m), wing wall etc.
Read moreF.d.r.-maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road to krishnapur bazar to tribal para (krishnapur) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26 (ch. from 0.00 km to 0.386 km) group no.-i.
Missing soling, metalling, carpeting, seal coat and const. of drain etc.
Read moreF.d.r.-maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road to krishnapur bazar to tribal para (krishnapur) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26 (ch. from 0.386 km to 0.756 km) group no.-ii.
Missing soling, metalling, carpeting, seal coat and const. of drain etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road (sbi brick field) to lower laxmipur (l-1.34 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24 ch. from 0.00 km to 1.34 km.
Missing soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type